À louer
CHALET VEDETTE
 
Luxueux bord de l'eau avec plage de sable blanc — SPA, BILLARD, JEUX D'ARCADE — Près de Tremblant
 
 
CHALET VEDETTE
 
36456
Haliburton
CHALET VEDETTE
 
36837
Madoc
  • Réservation
    Offres spéciales
    Cartes de crédit acceptées
    Évaluations
    Calendrier mis à jour (moins de 14 jours)
  • Prix
    Par semaine
    0$/sem.
    8000+$/sem.
    Traineau à chiens
 
3006 résultats
TRI COTTAGESINCANADA
 
Captain-88 Cabin (Cottage # 5) @ Elm Grove Resort

CAPTAIN-88 CABIN (COTTAGE # 5) @ ELM GROVE RESORT

 

Kawarthas, Rice Lake

PL-28242
5.0(5)
 8
 3
 1
Bord de l'eau
Animaux permis avec restrictions
Fumeurs non permis
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
200$ - 500$ / nuit
750$ - 1000$ / fin sem.
1200$ - 1450$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Lakeside Bliss Awaits – Charming 2-Bedroom Cottage on Lake Erie Waterfront

LAKESIDE BLISS AWAITS – CHARMING 2-BEDROOM COTTAGE ON LAKE ERIE WATERFRONT

 

Sud-est / Niagara, Dunnville

PL-42969
5.0(1)
 6
 2
 1
Bord de l'eau
Animaux non permis
Fumeurs non permis
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
250$ - 300$ / nuit
275$ / fin sem.
1750$ - 2100$ / sem.
6000$ / mois
DÉTAILS
 
Beautiful 3 bedroom Gimli cabin two minute walk from the beach!!

BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM GIMLI CABIN TWO MINUTE WALK FROM THE BEACH!!

 

Interlake, Gimli

PL-44003
 
 6
 3
 1
Animaux permis
Fumeurs non permis
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
2000$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Waterfront cottage with private sand beach in quiet Kawartha setting

WATERFRONT COTTAGE WITH PRIVATE SAND BEACH IN QUIET KAWARTHA SETTING

 

Kawarthas, Buckhorn

PL-26915
5.0(5)
 6
 3
 1
Bord de l'eau
Animaux non permis
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
250$ / nuit
600$ / fin sem.
1750$ - 2400$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Apsley Ontario, Kawarthas, Jack Lake, Rustic-Luxe

APSLEY ONTARIO, KAWARTHAS, JACK LAKE, RUSTIC-LUXE

 

Kawarthas, Apsley

PL-36342
5.0(72)
 12
 5
 3
Bord de l'eau
Animaux permis avec restrictions
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
650$ - 1050$ / nuit
3350$ - 5950$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Log Cottage on Sinclair Lake

LOG COTTAGE ON SINCLAIR LAKE

 

Outaouais, Low

PL-22807
5.0(9)
 8
 3
 2
Ski à moins de 25Km
Bord de l'eau
Animaux permis avec restrictions
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
900$ - 1250$ / fin sem.
2200$ - 2850$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
REDSTONE RIDGE - Log Home on Redstone Lake - PLEASE link to OWNER's website under contact

REDSTONE RIDGE - LOG HOME ON REDSTONE LAKE - PLEASE LINK TO OWNER'S WEBSITE UNDER CONTACT

 

Algonquin / Haliburton, Haliburton

PL-11422
 
 12
 5
 3
Ski à moins de 15Km
Bord de l'eau
Animaux permis avec restrictions
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Spa
Ajouter aux favoris 
450$ - 500$ / nuit
1200$ - 1500$ / fin sem.
2000$ - 4500$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Jackson's Ridge

JACKSON'S RIDGE

 

Ontario Est, Elgin

PL-37359
5.0(3)
 8
 4
 3
Animaux non permis
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
350$ - 450$ / nuit
2275$ - 2625$ / sem.
DÉTAILS
 
Quiet Cottage in Kearney

QUIET COTTAGE IN KEARNEY

 

Algonquin / Haliburton, Kearney

PL-43096
5.0(2)
 8
 4
 2
Bord de l'eau
Animaux permis avec restrictions
Fumeurs non permis
Foyer / Poêle
Internet
Ajouter aux favoris 
400$ / nuit
800$ / fin sem.
2000$ - 4000$ / sem.
5500$ / mois
DÉTAILS
 
The Nest. Peaceful 4-bedroom lakefront cottage, perched in the trees.

THE NEST. PEACEFUL 4-BEDROOM LAKEFRONT COTTAGE, PERCHED IN THE TREES.

 

Muskoka / Baie Georgienne, Parry Sound

PL-29905
4.9(7)
 10